Prodotti > Connettori > Connettori per fibre ottiche

Tipologia di produzione: Connettori Connettori per fibre ottiche

Connettori per fibre ottiche
An optical fiber connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. In all, about 100 different types of fiber optic connectors have been introduced to the market,include ST Connector,MU Connector,Biconic Connector etc. Buy optical fiber connector with competitive price at Jotirn Electronics.
  • Immagine & Modelli
  • Descrizione
  • Unire Prezzo
  • Quantità
  • Operazione
  • 88523-2009
  • 88523-2009

    SOP/DIP

    Fabbricante: MOLEX

  • FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
  • 1 +
    10 +
    25 +
    50 +
    >=100

  • Minimo : 1
    Stock : 80000
  • Inchiesta Confrontare
  • 88523-0009
  • 88523-0009

    SOP/DIP

    Fabbricante: MOLEX

  • FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m
  • 1 +
    10 +
    25 +
    50 +
    >=100

  • Minimo : 1
    Stock : 80000
  • Inchiesta Confrontare